PDA

View Full Version : [Coppa IGZ] Classifica finale dei marcatori


<-Spam Rulez->
25-01-2005, 20:39
12 Goal
Frank Brady Astronomy Domine

11 Goal
Geoffrey Blackwell Roboris

9 Goal
Asmo Moisio Snatch FC

8 Goal
Dante Rovetta Roboris
Matteo Carassa Snatch FC
Darren Thomson Olimpyc Melle

7 Goal
David Magatti The Elyandrir
Maurizio Iapalucci A.C. Cubino
Adriano Caboni Atletico Schiattati

6 Goal
David Tornling Roboris
Amaury Meresse Real Kamasutra 1995
Kenny Lundfeldt Olimpyc Melle

5 Goal
Lars Crondahl Roboris
Matteo Stella g.s. Boys

4 Goal
Michael Huberts Roboris
Mauro Gutiérrez Perdenti Forever
Mieczysław Sioła Invisible
Marcello Mazzocco liberyFataliti FC
Franco Soddu Real Kamasutra 1995
John Riley g.s. Boys
Ezio Scarano Olimpyc Melle

3 Goal
Rodolfo Tonon The Elyandrir
Koen Ekhart Roboris
Stefan Ristorp Roboris

Alessandro Mariani Perdenti Forever
Tarcisio Pater Perdenti Forever
Claudio Belardo The Elyandrir
Eugenio Barbanti Astronomy Domine
Earle Munson Nausicaa FC
Piercarlo Manzoni A.C. Cubino
Marco Pirrone A.C. Cubino
Tom Hasselmann Atletico Schiattati
Flavio Allegra Real Kamasutra 1995
Massimo Siracusa A.S. Cocco
Nicola Mello A.S. Cocco
Umberto Lanconelli Olimpyc Melle
Alessio Damiano Olimpyc Melle
Massimo Lecca AC Como

2 Goal
Denk Günbay Snatch FC
Vladimiro Gilardone Snatch FC
Fabrizio Segale Snatch FC
Pedro Almeida The Elyandrir
Claudio Belardo The Elyandrir
Barry Dorren The Elyandrir
Yiannis Emmanouilidis Perdenti Forever
Gennaro Di Pierdomenico Perdenti Forever
Gudmund Jensen Jah International
Stephan Hebendanz Bari Dream
Yang Hung-Choi Astronomy Domine
Bruno Ringhio Astronomy Domine
Massimo Santi Astronomy Domine
Gian Maria Avanzini Nausicaa FC
Franco Reiter Invisible
Yannick Veyrieras Invisible
Fabrizio Castaldo liberyFataliti FC
Christian Scorziello Piazzetta Fc
Matteo Ciaralli Piazzetta Fc
Danilo Scorza P.A.F
Diego Rinaldo g.s. Boys
Roberto Caprio g.s. Boys
Magnus Apfelbaue g.s. Boys
Josef Margreiter g.s. Boys
Fernando Fiori Olimpyc Melle
Marinicã Cocos Beach boyz
Wilhelm Sommerer Imbastisci *bannato*

1 Goal
Antonio Codispoti Roboris
Thomas Herskog Roboris
Riccardo Gentili Roboris
Stanislaw Zabawa Roboris
Gualtiero Carriero Perdenti Forever
Gian Carlo Nicastro Perdenti Forever
Alessandro Mariani Perdenti Forever
Valerio Sgallari Perdenti Forever
Addison Duncanson Perdenti Forever
Jure Krizman Perdenti Forever
Pierluigi Panella Perdenti Forever
Paolo Zappalà Snatch FC
Albert Rönkkö The Elyandrir
Juan Luis Tello The Elyandrir
Ilario Lomanto Bari Dream
Gustavo Urso Bari Dream
Boe Vejlgaard Bari Dream
Francesco Toscano Bari Dream
Xalvador López Bari Dream
Paolo Cabras Imbastisci
Claudio Tondi Nausicaa FC
Aksala Subramanian Nausicaa FC
Jonathan Larocca Astronomy Domine
Angelo De Maio Astronomy Domine
Narciso Laportilla Astronomy Domine
Guarino Pagniello Astronomy Domine
Alessio Burigana Astronomy Domine
Eugenio Iapalucci Invisible
Vincenzo D'Alberto Jah International
Wolf Dobenek Jah International
Ferdinand Diack Jah International
François Collin Piazzetta Fc
Luca Solmi Piazzetta Fc
Sean Perriam Piazzetta Fc
Giuseppe Roi A.C. Cubino
Luigi Oriani A.C. Cubino
Paolo Medda A.C. Cubino
Giuliano Manuali A.C. Cubino
Alessandro Pagnini A.C. Cubino
Mauro Agnoli liberyFataliti FC
Filipe Guimarães liberyFataliti FC
Baptiste Marchetti liberyFataliti FC
Giuseppe Rebolini liberyFataliti FC
Stefano Mazzoni Real Kamasutra 1995
Bernd Strickler Real Kamasutra 1995
Momir Buzic Real Kamasutra 1995
Antonio Palandri Real Kamasutra 1995
Ugo Arno Real Kamasutra 1995
Giorgio Magro Flamenco
Josef Margreiter Atletico Schiattati
Edgar Montenegro Atletico Schiattati
Adam Kopiec Atletico Schiattati
Michelangelo Nieddu Atletico Schiattati
José Luis Puig Atletico Schiattati
Olinser Alonso g.s. Boys
Umberto Archetti g.s. Boys
Matteo Stella g.s. Boys
Damiano Lista g.s. Boys
Gabriel Tartaglione P.A.F
Sandro Chiriatti P.A.F
Umberto Piga P.A.F
Marco Proto P.A.F
Valentín Blanco A.S. Cocco
Diego Caruso A.S. Cocco
Eduardo Mariño A.C. Iron
Ghiblin Struyf A.C. Iron
Silvano Dragoni A.C. Iron
Adriano De Masi A.C. Iron
Ugo Turchi AC Como
Franco Pescarolo AC Como
Andrea Italiano Beach Boyz
Rudy Blaauboer Beach boyz
Giuliano Quarta Beach boyz
Franco Peruch Beach boyz
Massimiliano Di Stefano Olimpyc Melle
Carmine Di Maria Olimpyc Melle
Borsalino Busetto Olimpyc Melle
Alessio Damiano Olimpyc Melle
Umberto Lanconelli Olimpyc Melle
Juan Fernando Wolf Olimpyc Melle
Italo Summa AC Como
Luis Dominguez Imbastisci *bannato*
Andreas Thyin Imbastisci *bannato*
Valentin Paterna Imbastisci *bannato*
Ferenc Fodor Imbastisci *bannato*
Petrisor Comãnescu F.C.Venezuela *bannato*
Moncho Moreiro F.C.Venezuela *bannato* *bannato*
Hans-Jürgen Meyer F.C.Venezuela *bannato*
Luciano Sgariglia F.C.Venezuela *bannato*